2020 St. Louis Area Football Schedules

Varified through each team's Instagram, Hudl, Twitter accounts and/or by athletic directors.

 

CHAMINADE RED DEVILS

Week 1: Jefferson City

Week 2: @ Lutheran St. Charles

Week 3: SLUH

Week 4: De Smet

Week 5: Granite City

Week 6: @ Vianney

Week 7: @ CBC

Week 8: @ Trinity

Week 9: MICDS

 

COLLINSVILLE KAHOKS

Week 1: Belleville East

Week 2: Triad

Week 3: Alton

Week 4: Taylorville

Week 5: Lincoln

Week 6: Granite City

Week 7: Mattoon

Week 8: Lift for Life

Week 9: Centralia

 

EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS

Week 1: @ CBC

Week 2: De Smet

Week 3: @ St. John Bosco

Week 4: @ Belleville West

Week 5: Alton

Week 6: @ Edwardsville

Week 7: O’Fallon

Week 8: Belleville East

Week 9: Naperville Central

 

EDWARDSVILLE TIGERS

Week 1: De Smet

Week 2: @ CBC

Week 3: @ Champaign Central

Week 4: @ Alton

Week 5: Belleville East

Week 6: East St. Louis

Week 7: @ Belleville West

Week 8: @ O’Fallon

Week 9: @ Lutheran North

 

EUREKA WILDCATS

Week 1: Fort Zumwalt West

Week 2: Marquette

Week 3: @ Hazelwood Central

Week 4: @ Lafayette

Week 5: Parkway West

Week 6: Ritenour

Week 7: Pattonville

Week 8: @ Mehlville

Week 9: @ Kirkwood

 

FOX WARRIORS

Week 1: Rockwood Summit

Week 2: @ Ritenour

Week 3: Lafayette

Week 4: @ Pattonville

Week 5: Lindbergh

Week 6: @ Mehlville

Week 7: Hazelwood West

Week 8: Seckman

Week 9: @ Ladue

 

FRANCIS HOWELL VIKINGS

Week 1: @ Hickman

Week 2: @ Fort Zumwalt North

Week 3: Granite City

Week 4: @ Fort Zumwalt West

Week 5: Troy-Buchanan

Week 6: @ Holt

Week 7: Howell Central

Week 8: Timberland

Week 9: Rock Bridge

 

HAZELWOOD EAST SPARTANS

Week 1: Hazelwood Central

Week 2: @ Riverview Gardens

Week 3: McCluer North

Week 4: @ Rockwood Summit

Week 5: Parkway Central

Week 6: @ Parkway North

Week 7: @ Parkway West

Week 8: @ Hazelwood West

Week 9: Pattonville

 

HAZELWOOD WEST WILDCATS

Week 1: @ University City

Week 2: Ladue

Week 3: @ Ritenour

Week 4: @ Oakville

Week 5: Lafayette

Week 6: @ Hazelwood Central

Week 7: @ Fox

Week 8: Hazelwood East

Week 9: Lindbergh

 

HOLT INDIANS

Week 1: Jennings

Week 2: @ Fort Zumwalt East

Week 3: Fort Zumwalt South

Week 4: @ Timberland

Week 5: @ Fort Zumwalt West

Week 6: Francis Howell

Week 7: @ Troy-Buchanan

Week 8: Francis Howell Central

Week 9: @ Liberty

 

KIRKWOOD PIONEERS

Week 1: Belleville West

Week 2: Parkway Central

Week 3: Pattonville

Week 4: Ladue

Week 5: Hazelwood Central

Week 6: Marquette

Week 7: McCluer North

Week 8: Eureka

Week 9: Webster Groves (Turkey Day)

 

LADUE RAMS

Week 1: TBD

Week 2: @ Hazelwood West

Week 3: Lindbergh

Week 4: @ Kirkwood

Week 5: Ritenour

Week 6: Seckman

Week 7: Lafayette

Week 8: Riverview Gardens

Week 9: Fox

 

LUTHERAN NORTH CRUSADERS

Week 1: @ St. Mary’s

Week 2: Lincoln Prep (@ East St. Louis)

Week 3: St. Thomas Aquinas

Week 4: Westminster

Week 5: @ Lutheran South

Week 6: @ MICDS

Week 7: @ Trinity

Week 8: @ Bishop Miege

Week 9: Edwardsville

 

LUTHERAN ST. CHARLES COUGARS

Week 1: @ Denver Lutheran

Week 2: Chaminade

Week 3: @ Duchesne

Week 4: @ Hermann

Week 5: Father Tolton

Week 6: @ Bishop DuBourg

Week 7: O’Fallon Christian

Week 8: @ Lutheran South

Week 9: Troy-Buchanan

MARQUETTE MUSTANGS

Week 1: Parkway Central

Week 2: Eureka

Week 3: @ Parkway North

Week 4: Northwest

Week 5: Pattonville

Week 6: Lafayette

Week 7: Kirkwood

Week 8: Oakville

Week 9: Hazelwood Central

 

MICDS RAMS

Week 1: SLUH

Week 2: Park Hills Central

Week 3: @ Westminster

Week 4: Priory

Week 5: @ John Burroughs

Week 6: Lutheran North

Week 7: @ Lutheran South

Week 8: @ St. Dominic

Week 9: @ Chaminade

 

O’FALLON PANTHERS

Week 1: @ Poplar Bluff

Week 2: Bradley-Bourbonnais

Week 3: Vianney

Week 4: @ Belleville East

Week 5: Belleville West

Week 6: @ Alton

Week 7: @ East St. Louis

Week 8: Edwardsville

Week 9: Waubonsie Valley

 

O'FALLON CHRISTIAN EAGLES

Week 1: Palmyra

Week 2: @ St. Dominic

Week 3: Father Tolton

Week 4: Duchesne

Week 5: @ DuBourg

Week 6: @ Borgia

Week 7: @ Lutheran-SC

Week 8: Westminster

Week 9: Moberly

 

PARKWAY NORTH VIKINGS

Week 1: Cape Central

Week 2: @ McCluer North

Week 3: Marquette

Week 4: @ Riverview Gardens

Week 5: Rockwood Summit

Week 6: Hazelwood East

Week 7: Parkway Central

Week 8: @ Parkway South

Week 9: @ Parkway West

 

RITENOUR HUSKIES

Week 1: @ Pattonville

Week 2: Fox

Week 3: Hazelwood West

Week 4: Parkway South

Week 5: @ Ritenour

Week 6: Eureka

Week 7: @ Lindbergh

Week 8: Northwest 

Week 9: @ Lafayette

 

ROCKWOOD SUMMIT FALCONS

Week 1: @ Fox

Week 2: @ Parkway West

Week 3: Parkway Central

Week 4: Hazelwood East

Week 5: @ Parkway North

Week 6: Oakville

Week 7: @ McCluer North

Week 8: @ Pattonville

Week 9: Riverview Gardens

 

SLUH JR BILLIKENS

Week 1: @ MICDS

Week 2: Roosevelt

Week 3: @ Chaminade

Week 4: Normandy

Week 5: @ CBC

Week 6: Lift For Life

Week 7: Vianney

Week 8: De Smet

Week 9: McCluer

 

ST. DOMINIC CRUSADERS

Week 1: St. Charles West

Week 2: O’Fallon Christian

Week 3: @ St. Charles

Week 4: @ Trinity

Week 5: Cardinal Ritter

Week 6: St. Mary’s

Week 7: @ Borgia

Week 8: MICDS

Week 9: @ Westminster

ST. MARY’S DRAGONS

Week 1: Lutheran North

Week 2: Cahokia (@ East St. Louis)

Week 3: Trinity

Week 4: Borgia

Week 5: @ Poplar Bluff

Week 6: @ St. Dominic

Week 7: @ Cardinal Ritter

Week 8: Vianney

Week 9: @ John Burroughs

 

TIMBERLAND WOLVES

Week 1: Lafayette

Week 2: @ Liberty

Week 3: @ Fort Zumwalt North

Week 4: Holt

Week 5: @ Francis Howell Central

Week 6: Troy-Buchanan

Week 7: @ Fort Zumwalt East

Week 8: @ Francis Howell

Week 9: Fort Zumwalt South

 

TRINITY TITANS

Week 1: @ Harrisonville

Week 2: @ Ash Grove

Week 3: St. Mary's

Week 4: St. Dominic

Week 5: @ Borgia

Week 6: Cardinal Ritter

Week 7: Lutheran North

Week 8: Chaminade

Week 9: @ Soldan

WEBSTER GROVES

Week 1: Vashon

Week 2: Parkway South

Week 3: @ Oakville

Week 4: Lindbergh

Week 5: @ Northwest

Week 6: @ Seckman

Week 7: Parkway West

Week 8: @ Mehlville

Week 9: Kirkwood (Turkey Day)

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Google+ Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Pinterest Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

EMAIL:

gsvxstl.10@gmail.com

©2018 BY GATEWAY SPORTS VENUE. PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM